Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH A DASH OF LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON PEEL, LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL.

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH A DASH OF LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH A DASH OF LEMON | Spoonful