Is EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, ASSORTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MICROENCAPSULATED MALIC ACID (MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, SOYBEAN OIL (PROCESSING AID), ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNUABA WAX, CORN STARCH, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


