Is EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MICROENCAPSULATED MALIC ACID (MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, SOYBEAN OIL (PROCESSING AID), ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, CORN STARCH, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


