Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is EYE ROUND CUT CORNED BEEF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS UP TO 20% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, PAPAIN. TENDERIZED WITH PAPAIN.

Check EYE ROUND CUT CORNED BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? EYE ROUND CUT CORNED BEEF | Spoonful