Is F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil (Protected with Antioxidant (307b)), Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Preservative (222 (Sulphites))), Free Range Egg, Pickled Cucumber (Cucumber, Salt, Sugar, Vinegar), Sugar, Onion, Herbs (Parsley, Dill), Lemon Juice, Roast Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Stabilisers (412, 415), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Preservative
Check F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Patty


