Is F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil (Protected with Antioxidant (307b)), Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Preservative (222 (Sulphites))), Free Range Egg, Pickled Cucumber (Cucumber, Salt, Sugar, Vinegar), Sugar, Onion, Herbs (Parsley, Dill), Lemon Juice, Roast Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Stabilisers (412, 415), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Preservative
Check F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
F Whitlock & Sons Dip Burger is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichGrilling


