Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fabulosa Foam Freshener Watermelon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains 5 - < 15% Aliphatic Hydrocarbons, < 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, < 5% Perfumes

Check Fabulosa Foam Freshener Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fabulosa Foam Freshener Watermelon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Wheat Free? Fabulosa Foam Freshener Watermelon | Spoonful