This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FABULOUS FONDANT CAKE ICING Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6.

Check FABULOUS FONDANT CAKE ICING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking
Oat Free? FABULOUS FONDANT CAKE ICING | Spoonful