Is FABULOUS FONDANT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING), CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check FABULOUS FONDANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABULOUS FONDANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Spreadable


