Is FABULOUS FONDANT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING), CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check FABULOUS FONDANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABULOUS FONDANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


