Is Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)
Check Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


