Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)

Check Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Wheat Free? Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small | Spoonful