Is Fagioli Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Citric Acid), Pork And Beans (Prepared Small White Beans, Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Pork, Spices, Calcium Chloride, (Firming Agent), Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, And Natural Flavors), Water, Onions, Olive Oil, Parmesan Cheese, Garlic, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Parsley, Basil
Check Fagioli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fagioli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fagioli Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


