Is FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, NATURE'S FINEST MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK RAISINS (VEGETABLE OIL), UNSALTED CASHEWS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CRANBERRIES (SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR), HAZELNUTS, RAW ALMONDS, WALNUTS.
Check FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, NATURE'S FINEST MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, NATURE'S FINEST MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


