No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is FAIRWAY MARKET, PREMIUM HARD COOKED VIRGINAA PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, HONEY, SALT, POTATO STARCH & XANTHAN GUM.

Check FAIRWAY MARKET, PREMIUM HARD COOKED VIRGINAA PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSandwich
Peanut Free? FAIRWAY MARKET, PREMIUM HARD COOKED VIRGINAA PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED | Spoonful