Is Fairy Apple & Rhubarb Washing Up Liquid 320ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes
Check Fairy Apple & Rhubarb Washing Up Liquid 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Apple & Rhubarb Washing Up Liquid 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


