Is Fairy Apple & Rhubarb Washing Up Liquid 320ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes
Check Fairy Apple & Rhubarb Washing Up Liquid 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Apple & Rhubarb Washing Up Liquid 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


