Is Fairy Fabric Conditioner Snuggly Soft Scent 30 Washes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes
Check Fairy Fabric Conditioner Snuggly Soft Scent 30 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Fabric Conditioner Snuggly Soft Scent 30 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fairy Fabric Conditioner Snuggly Soft Scent 30 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


