Is Fairy Non Bio The Big One Cherry Blossom & Nordic Cotton Washing Liquid Pods 29 Washes 1151.3g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Optical brighteners, Perfumes. Contains MEA-C10-13 Alkyl Benzenesulfonate; MEA-Laureth Sulfate, C12-14 Pareth-n.
Check Fairy Non Bio The Big One Cherry Blossom & Nordic Cotton Washing Liquid Pods 29 Washes 1151.3g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio The Big One Cherry Blossom & Nordic Cotton Washing Liquid Pods 29 Washes 1151.3g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Unknown


