Is FALL HARVEST ROASTER FRESH VEGETABLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, RUTABAGA, RED ONION THYME, GARLIC HERB BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ROASTED GARLIC [GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES, ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER).

Check FALL HARVEST ROASTER FRESH VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryButtery
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Egg Free? FALL HARVEST ROASTER FRESH VEGETABLES | Spoonful