Is Famous Dave's Classic Dill Pickle Chips Dill and Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavor, gum arabic.
Check Famous Dave's Classic Dill Pickle Chips Dill and Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Dave's Classic Dill Pickle Chips Dill and Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


