Is FANCY SELECT TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER.

Check FANCY SELECT TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? FANCY SELECT TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO | Spoonful