Is FANCY SELECT TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER.

Check FANCY SELECT TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? FANCY SELECT TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO | Spoonful