Is FANCY SHREDDED BLEND OF MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA & ASADERO CHEESE MEXICAN STYLE BLEND, MEXICAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), QUESO QUESADILLA (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ASADERO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check FANCY SHREDDED BLEND OF MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA & ASADERO CHEESE MEXICAN STYLE BLEND, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking