Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FANCY WHITE CRAB MEAT, FANCY WHITE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAB MEAT (CRUSTACEAN SHELLFISH), WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (PH REGULATOR), SODIUM SULFITE (WHITENING AGENT)

Check FANCY WHITE CRAB MEAT, FANCY WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? FANCY WHITE CRAB MEAT, FANCY WHITE | Spoonful