Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farabella Pasta Mista Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour.

Check Farabella Pasta Mista against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Farabella Pasta Mista | Spoonful