Is Fareway Diced Fire Roasted Hot Jalapenos, Diced Fire Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Fareway Diced Fire Roasted Hot Jalapenos, Diced Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Fareway Diced Fire Roasted Hot Jalapenos, Diced Fire Roasted | Spoonful