Is Farm Boy Chapelure à L'Italienne Oat Free?

Ingredients
Toasted Bread Crumbs (enriched Wheat Flour, Sugars (corn Syrup), Soybean And/or Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Yeast, Whey, Soy Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Wheat Gluten, Whole Wheat Flour, Rye Flour, Corn Flour, Oat Bran, Corn Meal, Rice Flour, Potato Flour, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Calcium Propionate, Sesame Seeds, Caraway Seeds) • Romano Cheese (sheep’s Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet) • Herbs And Spices. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy, Barley, Oats, Sesame.
Check Farm Boy Chapelure à L'Italienne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Chapelure à L'Italienne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried


