Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farm Dust Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Black Pepper, Fennel, Celery, Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary, Savory, Oregano, Basil.

Check Farm Dust against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Farm Dust | Spoonful