Is Farm Kitchen Full Belly Tomato Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Full Belly Farm Tomatoes, Organic Oregano, Organic Rosemary Salt. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Eggs Nuts, Dairy And Wheat.

Check Farm Kitchen Full Belly Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Pescatarian? Farm Kitchen Full Belly Tomato Sauce | Spoonful