Is Farma Foods Roasted Red Peppers, 24 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check Farma Foods Roasted Red Peppers, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farma Foods Roasted Red Peppers, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


