Is Farma Foods Roasted Red Peppers, 24 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check Farma Foods Roasted Red Peppers, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Farma Foods Roasted Red Peppers, 24 Oz | Spoonful