This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Farmer Jack's Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 2 Litres Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum)

Check Farmer Jack's Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Jack's Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 2 Litres is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Farmer Jack's Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 2 Litres | Spoonful