Is Farmer T's Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Dill Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, DILL, SPICES.
Check Farmer T's Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer T's Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingDipping


