Is Farmer T's Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, DILL, SPICES.

Check Farmer T's Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Farmer T's Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Dill | Spoonful