Is Farmers Bootleg Mild Chili Salsa, Mild Chili Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID), CHILI BEANS (PREPARED RED BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, GREEN PEPPER, RED PEPPER, ONION, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, SPICE, SALT, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC
Check Farmers Bootleg Mild Chili Salsa, Mild Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Bootleg Mild Chili Salsa, Mild Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking Base


