Is Farmers Garden by vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 26 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Carrots, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Color).
Check Farmers Garden by vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 26 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Garden by vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 26 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Garden by vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 26 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
KrogerSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


