Is FARMHOUSE, CREAM CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS, GARLIC & HERBS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC, PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK & CREAM, SEA SALT, GARLIC & HERBS
Check FARMHOUSE, CREAM CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMHOUSE, CREAM CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDipping


