Is FARMINGTON, CLASSIC BACON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check FARMINGTON, CLASSIC BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMINGTON, CLASSIC BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


