Is FARMINGTON, CLASSIC BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FARMINGTON, CLASSIC BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking