Is FARMINGTON, CLASSIC THICK CUT BACON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FARMINGTON, CLASSIC THICK CUT BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking
Peanut Free? FARMINGTON, CLASSIC THICK CUT BACON | Spoonful