Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FARMSTEAD FERMENTS, SPICY SZECHUAN KRAUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CABBAGE, BOK CHOI, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SZECHUAN PEPPERCORNS, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check FARMSTEAD FERMENTS, SPICY SZECHUAN KRAUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicySourGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich
Oat Free? FARMSTEAD FERMENTS, SPICY SZECHUAN KRAUT | Spoonful