Is Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cacao Chai -- 9 oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cashews, Organic Pecans, Organic Peanuts, Farmtrue Organic Grass-fed Ghee, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Maple Powder, Chai Spice Blend, Contains: Milk, Made In A Facility That Also May Produce Eggs, Fish, Peanuts, Shellfish, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Contains: Milk, Contains: Milk, Made In A Facility That Also May Produce Eggs, Wheat
Check Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cacao Chai -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cacao Chai -- 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Where to buy
Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cacao Chai -- 9 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


