Is Farmtrue Ghee Vanilla Maple Chai -- 4 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unsalted Butter, Maple Syrup, Vanilla Beans, Spices, Contains: Milk, Contains: Milk, Contains: Milk
Check Farmtrue Ghee Vanilla Maple Chai -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmtrue Ghee Vanilla Maple Chai -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmtrue Ghee Vanilla Maple Chai -- 4 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonVitacost
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastTopping


