Is Feast Caramel Ice Cream Sticks 4 x 90ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, sugar, glucose syrup, glucose-fructose syrup, whey solids (MILK), skimmed MILK powder, WHEAT flour, cocoa mass, rapeseed oil, cocoa powder, emulsifiers (SOY lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan), flavourings, salt, raising agent (ammonium bicarbonate), colours (ammonia caramel, curcumin, paprika extract). May contain: HAZELNUT
Check Feast Caramel Ice Cream Sticks 4 x 90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feast Caramel Ice Cream Sticks 4 x 90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


