Is Febreze Air Freshener Spray Heavy Duty Crisp Clean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzisothiazolinone
Check Febreze Air Freshener Spray Heavy Duty Crisp Clean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Air Freshener Spray Heavy Duty Crisp Clean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Febreze Air Freshener Spray Heavy Duty Crisp Clean is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


