Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 600g PMP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which 3% Chicken and 1% Beef) Vegetable Protein Extracts Oils and Fats Glycerol Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Minerals Various Sugars Vegetables (0.7% Dehydrated Vegetables equivalent to 4% Rehydrated Vegetables) Yeasts

Check FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 600g PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Pet Food
Lactose Free? FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 600g PMP | Spoonful