Is FERMENTED BEAN CURD WITH SESAME OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY BEAN, SESAME OIL, SALT.

Check FERMENTED BEAN CURD WITH SESAME OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Wheat Free? FERMENTED BEAN CURD WITH SESAME OIL | Spoonful