This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FERMIN IBERICO PORK MILD DRY-CURED CHORIZO SAUSAGE, 7 OZ Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IBERICO PORK, SALT, PIMENTON, SEASONING (DEXTRIN, DEXTROSE), GARLIC, OREGANO AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check FERMIN IBERICO PORK MILD DRY-CURED CHORIZO SAUSAGE, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FERMIN IBERICO PORK MILD DRY-CURED CHORIZO SAUSAGE, 7 OZ is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? FERMIN IBERICO PORK MILD DRY-CURED CHORIZO SAUSAGE, 7 OZ | Spoonful