Is FERRARA CANDY CO, DREAMWORKS MADAGASCAR FRUIT SNACKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, WHITE MINERAL OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX*, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check FERRARA CANDY CO, DREAMWORKS MADAGASCAR FRUIT SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERRARA CANDY CO, DREAMWORKS MADAGASCAR FRUIT SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


